2a Lega 2016/2017 ..
Print
1a girone andata 26-08-2016 20:45 AS NOVAZZANO 2 : 1 LOSONE SPORTIVA
  27-08-2016 18:45 AC SEMENTINA 0 : 3 FC PARADISO 1
  27-08-2016 19:00 FC COLLINA D'ORO 1 : 1 US GIUBIASCO
  27-08-2016 20:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 2 : 0 AS MINUSIO
  28-08-2016 16:30 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 0 : 0 SC BALERNA
  28-08-2016 17:00 US ARBEDO 4 : 2 AC VALLEMAGGIA
  28-08-2016 17:00 FC MORBIO 2 : 2 FC RANCATE

2a girone andata 02-09-2016 00:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 2 : 0 FC COLLINA D'ORO
  02-09-2016 00:00 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 0 : 0 FC PARADISO 1
  02-09-2016 00:00 FC RANCATE 0 : 4 AS NOVAZZANO
  03-09-2016 00:00 US GIUBIASCO 2 : 2 AC MALCANTONE 1
  03-09-2016 00:00 US ARBEDO 3 : 2 AC SEMENTINA
  04-09-2016 00:00 SC BALERNA 3 : 1 FC MORBIO
  04-09-2016 00:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA 2 : 0 AS MINUSIO

3a girone andata 07-09-2016 00:00 AS NOVAZZANO 1 : 1 SC BALERNA
  07-09-2016 00:00 FC COLLINA D'ORO 0 : 2 FC RANCATE
  07-09-2016 00:00 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 2 : 0 US ARBEDO
  07-09-2016 00:00 AC SEMENTINA 1 : 0 AC VALLEMAGGIA
  07-09-2016 00:00 AS MINUSIO 3 : 2 US GIUBIASCO
  07-09-2016 00:00 FC MORBIO 1 : 3 FC PARADISO 1
  07-09-2016 00:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 2 : 0 LOSONE SPORTIVA

4a girone andata 10-09-2016 00:00 FC PARADISO 1 0 : 3 AS NOVAZZANO
  10-09-2016 00:00 US ARBEDO 1 : 0 FC MORBIO
  10-09-2016 00:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 1 : 0 AS MINUSIO
  11-09-2016 00:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA 2 : 1 US GIUBIASCO
  11-09-2016 00:00 FC RANCATE 2 : 2 AC MALCANTONE 1
  11-09-2016 00:00 SC BALERNA 3 : 1 FC COLLINA D'ORO
  11-09-2016 00:00 AC SEMENTINA 0 : 3 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE

5a girone andata 17-09-2016 00:00 FC MORBIO 1 : 2 AC SEMENTINA
  17-09-2016 00:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 2 : 2 SC BALERNA
  17-09-2016 00:00 US GIUBIASCO 1 : 2 LOSONE SPORTIVA
  17-09-2016 00:00 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 1 : 0 AC VALLEMAGGIA
  17-09-2016 00:00 FC COLLINA D'ORO 0 : 4 FC PARADISO 1
  18-09-2016 00:00 AS MINUSIO 4 : 2 FC RANCATE

6a girone andata 21-09-2016 00:00 AC SEMENTINA 0 : 4 AS NOVAZZANO
  23-09-2016 00:00 SC BALERNA 2 : 1 AS MINUSIO
  24-09-2016 00:00 FC PARADISO 1 3 : 0 AC MALCANTONE 1
  25-09-2016 00:00 US ARBEDO 3 : 0 FC COLLINA D'ORO
  25-09-2016 00:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA 0 : 5 LOSONE SPORTIVA
  25-09-2016 00:00 FC RANCATE 1 : 1 US GIUBIASCO
  25-09-2016 00:00 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 0 : 0 FC MORBIO

7a girone andata 28-09-2016 00:00 AS NOVAZZANO 2 : 1 US ARBEDO
  01-10-2016 00:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 3 : 2 FC RANCATE
  01-10-2016 00:00 FC COLLINA D'ORO 1 : 6 AC SEMENTINA
  01-10-2016 00:00 US GIUBIASCO 0 : 0 SC BALERNA
  01-10-2016 00:00 FC MORBIO 3 : 1 AC VALLEMAGGIA
  02-10-2016 00:00 AS MINUSIO 0 : 4 FC PARADISO 1
  02-10-2016 00:00 AS NOVAZZANO 2 : 0 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  02-10-2016 00:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 1 : 1 US ARBEDO

8a girone andata 08-10-2016 00:00 FC MORBIO 0 : 1 AS NOVAZZANO
  08-10-2016 00:00 FC PARADISO 1 1 : 0 US GIUBIASCO
  09-10-2016 00:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA 1 : 1 FC RANCATE
  09-10-2016 00:00 AC SEMENTINA 0 : 0 AC MALCANTONE 1
  09-10-2016 00:00 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 5 : 0 FC COLLINA D'ORO
  09-10-2016 00:00 US ARBEDO 1 : 4 AS MINUSIO
  09-10-2016 00:00 SC BALERNA 1 : 1 LOSONE SPORTIVA

9a girone andata 14-10-2016 00:00 FC COLLINA D'ORO 1 : 5 FC MORBIO
  16-10-2016 00:00 FC RANCATE 1 : 2 SC BALERNA
  16-10-2016 00:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 3 : 2 FC PARADISO 1
  16-10-2016 00:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 1 : 2 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  18-10-2016 00:00 AS MINUSIO 2 : 3 AC SEMENTINA
  18-10-2016 00:00 US GIUBIASCO 2 : 0 US ARBEDO
  18-10-2016 00:00 AS NOVAZZANO 4 : 1 AC VALLEMAGGIA

10a girone andata 21-10-2016 00:00 AS NOVAZZANO 4 : 3 FC COLLINA D'ORO
  22-10-2016 00:00 FC PARADISO 1 2 : 1 FC RANCATE
  22-10-2016 00:00 FC MORBIO 1 : 1 AC MALCANTONE 1
  23-10-2016 00:00 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 4 : 0 AS MINUSIO
  23-10-2016 00:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA 2 : 0 SC BALERNA
  23-10-2016 00:00 AC SEMENTINA 1 : 1 US GIUBIASCO
  23-10-2016 00:00 US ARBEDO 4 : 1 LOSONE SPORTIVA

11a girone andata 29-10-2016 00:00 US GIUBIASCO 0 : 3 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  29-10-2016 00:00 FC COLLINA D'ORO 1 : 2 AC VALLEMAGGIA
  30-10-2016 00:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 0 : 2 AS NOVAZZANO
  30-10-2016 00:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 0 : 1 AC SEMENTINA
  30-10-2016 00:00 SC BALERNA 3 : 1 FC PARADISO 1
  30-10-2016 00:00 FC RANCATE 0 : 1 US ARBEDO
  30-10-2016 00:00 AS MINUSIO 0 : 1 FC MORBIO

12a girone andata 05-11-2016 00:00 FC COLLINA D'ORO 0 : 1 AC MALCANTONE 1
  05-11-2016 00:00 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 4 : 0 LOSONE SPORTIVA
  06-11-2016 00:00 US ARBEDO 3 : 3 SC BALERNA
  06-11-2016 00:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA 0 : 0 FC PARADISO 1
  06-11-2016 00:00 AC SEMENTINA 2 : 2 FC RANCATE
  08-11-2016 00:00 AS NOVAZZANO 4 : 3 AS MINUSIO
  09-11-2016 00:00 FC MORBIO 2 : 2 US GIUBIASCO

13a girone andata 11-11-2016 00:00 AS MINUSIO 1 : 1 FC COLLINA D'ORO
  12-11-2016 00:00 US GIUBIASCO 0 : 2 AS NOVAZZANO
  12-11-2016 00:00 FC PARADISO 1 3 : 3 US ARBEDO
  12-11-2016 00:00 FC RANCATE 4 : 1 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  13-11-2016 00:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 0 : 3 FC MORBIO
  13-11-2016 00:00 SC BALERNA 0 : 0 AC SEMENTINA
  13-11-2016 00:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 1 : 3 AC VALLEMAGGIA

14a girone ritorno 11-03-2017 18:00 FC RANCATE 1 : 0 FC MORBIO
  11-03-2017 18:30 US GIUBIASCO 0 : 3 FC COLLINA D'ORO
  11-03-2017 18:30 SC BALERNA 1 : 1 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  11-03-2017 19:00 FC PARADISO 1 3 : 0 AC SEMENTINA
  12-03-2017 15:00 AS MINUSIO 1 : 1 AC MALCANTONE 1
  12-03-2017 15:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA 1 : 1 US ARBEDO
  12-03-2017 17:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 0 : 2 AS NOVAZZANO

15a girone ritorno 17-03-2017 20:45 AS NOVAZZANO 4 : 1 FC RANCATE
  18-03-2017 18:30 FC MORBIO 2 : 2 SC BALERNA
  18-03-2017 19:00 FC PARADISO 1 0 : 0 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  19-03-2017 15:00 AS MINUSIO 3 : 2 AC VALLEMAGGIA
  19-03-2017 15:15 AC SEMENTINA 1 : 0 US ARBEDO
  19-03-2017 16:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 1 : 0 US GIUBIASCO
  19-03-2017 17:00 FC COLLINA D'ORO 1 : 0 LOSONE SPORTIVA

16a girone ritorno 22-03-2017 20:30 LOSONE SPORTIVA 4 : 0 AC MALCANTONE 1
  22-03-2017 20:30 FC PARADISO 1 3 : 2 FC MORBIO
  22-03-2017 20:30 SC BALERNA 1 : 1 AS NOVAZZANO
  22-03-2017 20:30 US ARBEDO 4 : 0 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  22-03-2017 20:30 AC VALLEMAGGIA 3 : 1 AC SEMENTINA
  22-03-2017 20:30 US GIUBIASCO 1 : 1 AS MINUSIO
  22-03-2017 20:30 FC RANCATE 1 : 2 FC COLLINA D'ORO

17a girone ritorno 25-03-2017 18:30 US GIUBIASCO 2 : 3 AC VALLEMAGGIA
  25-03-2017 18:30 FC MORBIO 3 : 3 US ARBEDO
  25-03-2017 18:30 FC COLLINA D'ORO 0 : 2 SC BALERNA
  26-03-2017 14:30 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 1 : 1 AC SEMENTINA
  26-03-2017 15:00 AS MINUSIO 1 : 1 LOSONE SPORTIVA
  26-03-2017 16:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 1 : 0 FC RANCATE
  26-03-2017 18:30 AS NOVAZZANO 3 : 1 FC PARADISO 1

18a girone ritorno 01-04-2017 18:00 FC RANCATE 1 : 2 AS MINUSIO
  01-04-2017 18:30 SC BALERNA 1 : 0 AC MALCANTONE 1
  01-04-2017 18:45 AC SEMENTINA 1 : 1 FC MORBIO
  01-04-2017 19:00 FC PARADISO 1 1 : 0 FC COLLINA D'ORO
  02-04-2017 15:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA 1 : 2 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  02-04-2017 15:00 US ARBEDO 3 : 3 AS NOVAZZANO
  02-04-2017 17:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 2 : 1 US GIUBIASCO

19a girone ritorno 07-04-2017 20:45 AS NOVAZZANO 4 : 1 AC SEMENTINA
  08-04-2017 18:30 FC MORBIO 1 : 0 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  08-04-2017 18:30 US GIUBIASCO 3 : 1 FC RANCATE
  08-04-2017 19:00 FC COLLINA D'ORO 2 : 2 US ARBEDO
  09-04-2017 15:00 AS MINUSIO 1 : 1 SC BALERNA
  09-04-2017 16:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 0 : 2 FC PARADISO 1
  09-04-2017 17:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 2 : 2 AC VALLEMAGGIA

20a girone ritorno 22-04-2017 18:00 FC RANCATE 1 : 4 LOSONE SPORTIVA
  22-04-2017 18:30 SC BALERNA 2 : 1 US GIUBIASCO
  22-04-2017 18:45 AC SEMENTINA 3 : 1 FC COLLINA D'ORO
  22-04-2017 19:00 FC PARADISO 1 2 : 1 AS MINUSIO
  23-04-2017 15:00 US ARBEDO 4 : 1 AC MALCANTONE 1
  23-04-2017 15:00 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 1 : 0 AS NOVAZZANO
  23-04-2017 15:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA 1 : 0 FC MORBIO

21a girone ritorno 28-04-2017 00:00 AS NOVAZZANO 1 : 1 FC MORBIO
  29-04-2017 18:00 FC RANCATE 0 : 1 AC VALLEMAGGIA
  29-04-2017 18:30 US GIUBIASCO 1 : 3 FC PARADISO 1
  29-04-2017 19:00 FC COLLINA D'ORO 1 : 0 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  30-04-2017 15:00 AS MINUSIO 2 : 1 US ARBEDO
  30-04-2017 16:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 0 : 3 AC SEMENTINA
  30-04-2017 17:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 2 : 2 SC BALERNA

22a girone ritorno 06-05-2017 18:30 SC BALERNA 2 : 1 FC RANCATE
  06-05-2017 18:30 FC MORBIO 2 : 0 FC COLLINA D'ORO
  06-05-2017 18:45 AC SEMENTINA 0 : 0 AS MINUSIO
  06-05-2017 19:00 FC PARADISO 1 3 : 0 LOSONE SPORTIVA
  07-05-2017 15:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA 0 : 0 AS NOVAZZANO
  07-05-2017 15:00 US ARBEDO 6 : 1 US GIUBIASCO
  07-05-2017 15:30 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 3 : 0 AC MALCANTONE 1

23a girone ritorno 13-05-2017 18:00 FC RANCATE 2 : 2 FC PARADISO 1
  13-05-2017 18:30 US GIUBIASCO 3 : 0 AC SEMENTINA
  13-05-2017 18:30 SC BALERNA 5 : 3 AC VALLEMAGGIA
  13-05-2017 19:00 FC COLLINA D'ORO 1 : 0 AS NOVAZZANO
  14-05-2017 15:00 AS MINUSIO 5 : 1 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  14-05-2017 16:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 0 : 0 FC MORBIO
  14-05-2017 17:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 2 : 4 US ARBEDO

24a girone ritorno 19-05-2017 20:45 AS NOVAZZANO - : - AC MALCANTONE 1
  20-05-2017 18:30 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE - : - US GIUBIASCO
  20-05-2017 18:30 FC MORBIO - : - AS MINUSIO
  20-05-2017 18:45 AC SEMENTINA - : - LOSONE SPORTIVA
  20-05-2017 19:00 FC PARADISO 1 - : - SC BALERNA
  21-05-2017 15:00 US ARBEDO 1 : 1 FC RANCATE
  21-05-2017 15:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA - : - FC COLLINA D'ORO

25a girone ritorno 28-05-2017 16:30 AS MINUSIO - : - AS NOVAZZANO
  28-05-2017 16:30 US GIUBIASCO - : - FC MORBIO
  28-05-2017 16:30 LOSONE SPORTIVA - : - FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  28-05-2017 16:30 AC MALCANTONE 1 - : - FC COLLINA D'ORO
  28-05-2017 16:30 SC BALERNA - : - US ARBEDO
  28-05-2017 16:30 FC RANCATE - : - AC SEMENTINA
  28-05-2017 16:30 FC PARADISO 1 - : - AC VALLEMAGGIA

26a girone ritorno 03-06-2017 18:30 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE - : - FC RANCATE
  04-06-2017 16:30 FC COLLINA D'ORO - : - AS MINUSIO
  04-06-2017 16:30 AC SEMENTINA - : - SC BALERNA
  04-06-2017 16:30 FC MORBIO - : - LOSONE SPORTIVA
  04-06-2017 16:30 AC VALLEMAGGIA - : - AC MALCANTONE 1
  04-06-2017 16:30 AS NOVAZZANO - : - US GIUBIASCO
  04-06-2017 16:30 US ARBEDO - : - FC PARADISO 1