2a Lega 2017/2018 --
Print
1a girone andata 22-08-2017 20:30 AS CASTELLO 2 : 1 AC SEMENTINA
  23-08-2017 20:30 FC MORBIO 0 : 1 FC PARADISO 1
  23-08-2017 20:30 FC RAPID LUGANO 1 1 : 1 SC BALERNA
  23-08-2017 20:30 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 1 : 0 LOSONE SPORTIVA
  23-08-2017 20:30 AC VALLEMAGGIA 0 : 1 US ARBEDO
  23-08-2017 20:30 AS MINUSIO 2 : 1 FC CADENAZZO
  23-08-2017 20:30 VEDEGGIO CALCIO 1 : 1 AC MALCANTONE 1

2a girone andata 26-08-2017 18:45 AC SEMENTINA 5 : 0 FC RAPID LUGANO 1
  26-08-2017 18:45 FC PARADISO 1 3 : 1 AC VALLEMAGGIA
  26-08-2017 19:30 SC BALERNA 0 : 1 AS MINUSIO
  27-08-2017 16:30 US ARBEDO 2 : 1 VEDEGGIO CALCIO
  27-08-2017 17:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 1 : 1 AS CASTELLO
  27-08-2017 17:00 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 3 : 1 FC MORBIO
  27-08-2017 17:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 1 : 2 FC CADENAZZO

3a girone andata 01-09-2017 20:30 AS CASTELLO 2 : 1 US ARBEDO
  02-09-2017 18:30 FC MORBIO 0 : 3 LOSONE SPORTIVA
  02-09-2017 19:00 VEDEGGIO CALCIO 3 : 3 FC PARADISO 1
  02-09-2017 19:30 FC CADENAZZO 0 : 2 SC BALERNA
  02-09-2017 19:30 AS MINUSIO 1 : 0 AC SEMENTINA
  02-09-2017 20:15 FC RAPID LUGANO 1 3 : 3 AC MALCANTONE 1
  03-09-2017 16:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA 0 : 4 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE

4a girone andata 08-09-2017 20:30 US ARBEDO 2 : 2 FC RAPID LUGANO 1
  08-09-2017 20:30 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE 1 : 2 VEDEGGIO CALCIO
  08-09-2017 20:30 AC MALCANTONE 1 0 : 0 AS MINUSIO
  09-09-2017 18:45 FC PARADISO 1 2 : 2 AS CASTELLO
  09-09-2017 18:45 AC SEMENTINA 3 : 4 FC CADENAZZO
  10-09-2017 17:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA 0 : 0 SC BALERNA
  10-09-2017 17:00 FC MORBIO 0 : 0 AC VALLEMAGGIA

5a girone andata 16-09-2017 17:30 AS CASTELLO - : - FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  16-09-2017 19:00 VEDEGGIO CALCIO - : - FC MORBIO
  16-09-2017 19:30 AS MINUSIO - : - US ARBEDO
  16-09-2017 19:30 FC CADENAZZO - : - AC MALCANTONE 1
  16-09-2017 19:30 SC BALERNA - : - AC SEMENTINA
  16-09-2017 20:00 FC RAPID LUGANO 1 - : - FC PARADISO 1
  17-09-2017 16:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA - : - LOSONE SPORTIVA

6a girone andata 22-09-2017 20:30 US ARBEDO - : - FC CADENAZZO
  22-09-2017 20:30 FC MORBIO - : - AS CASTELLO
  23-09-2017 18:30 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE - : - FC RAPID LUGANO 1
  23-09-2017 18:45 FC PARADISO 1 - : - AS MINUSIO
  23-09-2017 20:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 - : - SC BALERNA
  24-09-2017 16:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA - : - VEDEGGIO CALCIO
  24-09-2017 17:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA - : - AC SEMENTINA

7a girone andata 30-09-2017 17:30 AS CASTELLO - : - AC VALLEMAGGIA
  30-09-2017 19:00 VEDEGGIO CALCIO - : - LOSONE SPORTIVA
  30-09-2017 19:30 AS MINUSIO - : - FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  30-09-2017 19:30 FC CADENAZZO - : - FC PARADISO 1
  30-09-2017 20:00 FC RAPID LUGANO 1 - : - FC MORBIO
  30-09-2017 20:30 SC BALERNA - : - US ARBEDO
  01-10-2017 15:15 AC SEMENTINA - : - AC MALCANTONE 1

8a girone andata 07-10-2017 18:30 FC MORBIO - : - AS MINUSIO
  07-10-2017 18:30 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE - : - FC CADENAZZO
  07-10-2017 18:45 FC PARADISO 1 - : - SC BALERNA
  07-10-2017 19:00 VEDEGGIO CALCIO - : - AS CASTELLO
  08-10-2017 15:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA - : - FC RAPID LUGANO 1
  08-10-2017 17:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA - : - AC MALCANTONE 1
  08-10-2017 17:00 US ARBEDO - : - AC SEMENTINA

9a girone andata 13-10-2017 20:30 AC MALCANTONE 1 - : - US ARBEDO
  14-10-2017 19:30 AS CASTELLO - : - LOSONE SPORTIVA
  14-10-2017 19:30 AS MINUSIO - : - AC VALLEMAGGIA
  14-10-2017 19:30 FC CADENAZZO - : - FC MORBIO
  14-10-2017 20:30 SC BALERNA - : - FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  15-10-2017 10:00 FC RAPID LUGANO 1 - : - VEDEGGIO CALCIO
  15-10-2017 15:15 AC SEMENTINA - : - FC PARADISO 1

10a girone andata 21-10-2017 18:30 LOSONE SPORTIVA - : - US ARBEDO
  21-10-2017 18:45 FC PARADISO 1 - : - AC MALCANTONE 1
  21-10-2017 19:00 VEDEGGIO CALCIO - : - AS MINUSIO
  21-10-2017 19:30 AS CASTELLO - : - FC RAPID LUGANO 1
  22-10-2017 15:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA - : - FC CADENAZZO
  22-10-2017 15:30 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE - : - AC SEMENTINA

11a girone andata 28-10-2017 19:30 AS MINUSIO - : - AS CASTELLO
  28-10-2017 19:30 FC CADENAZZO - : - VEDEGGIO CALCIO
  28-10-2017 19:30 SC BALERNA - : - AC VALLEMAGGIA
  28-10-2017 20:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 - : - FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  29-10-2017 10:00 FC RAPID LUGANO 1 - : - LOSONE SPORTIVA
  29-10-2017 15:15 AC SEMENTINA - : - FC MORBIO
  29-10-2017 17:00 US ARBEDO - : - FC PARADISO 1

12a giorne andata 04-11-2017 18:30 FC MORBIO - : - AC MALCANTONE 1
  04-11-2017 19:00 VEDEGGIO CALCIO - : - SC BALERNA
  04-11-2017 19:30 AS CASTELLO - : - FC CADENAZZO
  05-11-2017 14:00 FC RAPID LUGANO 1 - : - AS MINUSIO
  05-11-2017 15:00 FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE - : - US ARBEDO
  05-11-2017 15:00 AC VALLEMAGGIA - : - AC SEMENTINA
  05-11-2017 17:00 LOSONE SPORTIVA - : - FC PARADISO 1

13a girone andata 11-11-2017 18:45 FC PARADISO 1 - : - FC GAMBAROGNO CONTONE
  11-11-2017 19:30 FC CADENAZZO - : - FC RAPID LUGANO 1
  11-11-2017 19:30 AS MINUSIO - : - LOSONE SPORTIVA
  11-11-2017 20:00 AC MALCANTONE 1 - : - AC VALLEMAGGIA
  12-11-2017 15:15 AC SEMENTINA - : - VEDEGGIO CALCIO
  12-11-2017 15:30 US ARBEDO - : - FC MORBIO
  12-11-2017 16:00 SC BALERNA - : - AS CASTELLO